Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

U10 Competitive

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
WednesdayApr 12, 20176:00PMField 6MudcatsLS Storm
WednesdayApr 12, 20176:00PMField 7Dirt DevilsWaldo Thunder
WednesdayApr 12, 20176:00PMField 8DivasDiamond Elite
WednesdayApr 12, 20177:30PMField 6LS StormMudcats
WednesdayApr 12, 20177:30PMField 7Waldo ThunderDirt Devils
WednesdayApr 12, 20177:30PMField 8Diamond EliteDivas
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMField 7Waldo ThunderDivas
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMField 8Diamond EliteKC Ambush
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMField 6LS StormDirt Devils
WednesdayApr 19, 20177:30PMField 6Dirt DevilsLS Storm
WednesdayApr 19, 20177:30PMField 7DivasWaldo Thunder
WednesdayApr 19, 20177:30PMField 8KC AmbushDiamond Elite
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMField 7LS StormDiamond Elite
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMField 8Waldo ThunderKC Ambush
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMField 6MudcatsDirt Devils
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMField 6Dirt DevilsMudcats
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMField 7Diamond EliteLS Storm
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMField 8KC AmbushWaldo Thunder
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMField 7Dirt DevilsDivas
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMField 7DivasDirt Devils
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMField 7KC AmbushLS Storm
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMField 8Dirt DevilsDiamond Elite
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMField 6MudcatsDivas
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMField 6DivasMudcats
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMField 7LS StormKC Ambush
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMField 8Diamond EliteDirt Devils
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMField 7LS StormWaldo Thunder
MondayMay 22, 20179:00PMField 7Waldo ThunderLS Storm
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMField 8Waldo ThunderDiamond Elite
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMField 7MudcatsKC Ambush
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMField 7KC AmbushMudcats
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMField 8Diamond EliteWaldo Thunder
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMField 6MudcatsDiamond Elite
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMField 6Diamond EliteMudcats
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:30PMField 7DivasKC Ambush
TuesdayJun 6, 20179:00PMField 7KC AmbushDivas

TBall

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 15, 20175:30PMT-BallDick's Sporting Goods Chevy Baseball
MondayMay 15, 20177:00PMT-BallYoung RembrandtsCustom Remodel
TuesdayMay 16, 20175:30PMT-BallState Farm - Mark McBride LSGSA - Duffey
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:00PMT-BallChevy Baseball Custom Remodel
ThursdayMay 18, 20175:30PMT-BallDick's Sporting Goods State Farm - Mark McBride
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:00PMT-BallLSGSA - DuffeyYoung Rembrandts
MondayMay 22, 20175:30PMT-BallState Farm - Mark McBride Chevy Baseball
MondayMay 22, 20177:00PMT-BallYoung RembrandtsDick's Sporting Goods
TuesdayMay 23, 20175:30PMT-BallCustom Remodel LSGSA - Duffey
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:00PMT-BallState Farm - Mark McBride Young Rembrandts
ThursdayMay 25, 20175:30PMT-BallChevy Baseball LSGSA - Duffey
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:00PMT-BallDick's Sporting Goods Custom Remodel
TuesdayMay 30, 20175:30PMT-BallCustom Remodel State Farm - Mark McBride
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:00PMT-BallChevy Baseball Dick's Sporting Goods
WednesdayMay 31, 20175:30PMT-BallYoung RembrandtsChevy Baseball
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:00PMT-BallLSGSA - DuffeyDick's Sporting Goods
ThursdayJun 1, 20175:30PMT-BallLSGSA - DuffeyState Farm - Mark McBride
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:00PMT-BallCustom Remodel Young Rembrandts
MondayJun 5, 20175:30PMT-BallCustom Remodel Chevy Baseball
MondayJun 5, 20177:00PMT-BallState Farm - Mark McBride Dick's Sporting Goods
TuesdayJun 6, 20175:30PMT-BallYoung RembrandtsLSGSA - Duffey
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:00PMT-BallChevy Baseball State Farm - Mark McBride
ThursdayJun 8, 20175:30PMT-BallDick's Sporting Goods Young Rembrandts
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:00PMT-BallLSGSA - DuffeyCustom Remodel
MondayJun 12, 20175:30PMT-BallLSGSA - DuffeyChevy Baseball
MondayJun 12, 20177:00PMT-BallYoung RembrandtsState Farm - Mark McBride
TuesdayJun 13, 20175:30PMT-BallCustom Remodel Dick's Sporting Goods
TuesdayJun 13, 20177:00PMT-BallChevy Baseball Young Rembrandts
ThursdayJun 15, 20175:30PMT-BallDick's Sporting Goods LSGSA - Duffey
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:00PMT-BallState Farm - Mark McBride Custom Remodel

Div 2

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMField 7WildfireThomas McGee Risk Solutions13-12
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMField 5Certified SafetyKC Rocks11-5
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMField 6LSGSA - BiggeGreat American Bank12-11
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMField 6Funhouse PizzaMetro Interiors13-14
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMField 5Landscope MasonryLP's Automotive14-15
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMField 5LP's AutomotiveLSGSA - Hayes9-10
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMField 6Thomas McGee Risk SolutionsLSGSA - Bigge7-15
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMField 5Metro InteriorsCertified Safety13-17
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMField 6KC RocksWildfire11-8
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMField 5LSGSA - HayesFunhouse Pizza5-4
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMField 5Great American BankLandscope Masonry10-16
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMField 6Funhouse PizzaLandscope Masonry11-4
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMField 5WildfireMetro Interiors18-17
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMField 6Certified SafetyLSGSA - Hayes13-1
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMField 5LP's AutomotiveLSGSA - Bigge2-15
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMField 5Thomas McGee Risk SolutionsKC Rocks7-15
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMField 6Great American BankLP's Automotive5-15
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMField 6LSGSA - BiggeFunhouse Pizza11-10
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMField 5Metro InteriorsThomas McGee Risk Solutions11-10
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMField 7Landscope MasonryCertified Safety8-13
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMField 5LSGSA - HayesWildfire0-14
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMField 7KC RocksGreat American Bank13-7
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMField 8Thomas McGee Risk SolutionsLSGSA - Hayes15-17
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMField 5WildfireLandscope Masonry12-6
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMField 6KC RocksMetro Interiors12-8
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMField 8LP's AutomotiveFunhouse Pizza10-9
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMField 6Certified SafetyLSGSA - Bigge9-2
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMField 5Metro InteriorsLP's Automotive14-13
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMField 6Great American BankCertified Safety6-18
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMField 5LSGSA - BiggeWildfire11-17
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMField 5Funhouse PizzaGreat American Bank8-7
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMField 6KC RocksLandscope Masonry12-11
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMField 5Metro InteriorsLSGSA - Hayes12-14
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMField 5Certified SafetyLP's Automotive12-5
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMField 6Thomas McGee Risk SolutionsLSGSA - Bigge5-11
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMField 7LSGSA - BiggeKC Rocks9-7
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMField 5WildfireGreat American Bank17-16
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:30PMField 5Landscope MasonryMetro Interiors10-14
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMField 6Great American BankThomas McGee Risk Solutions7-15
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMField 5Funhouse PizzaCertified Safety1-15
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMField 6LP's AutomotiveWildfire7-15
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMField 5LSGSA - HayesFunhouse Pizza9-15
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMField 5Metro InteriorsLSGSA - Bigge12-14
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMField 6LSGSA - HayesLandscope Masonry10-6
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMField 6WildfireFunhouse Pizza11-6
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMField 5Thomas McGee Risk SolutionsLP's Automotive12-14
TuesdayJun 13, 20176:00PMField 5KC RocksGreat American Bank11-6
TuesdayJun 13, 20177:30PMField 5Landscope MasonryCertified Safety10-15
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMField 6Great American BankMetro Interiors14-15
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMField 7Certified SafetyWildfire3-13
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMField 5LSGSA - BiggeLSGSA - Hayes14-6
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:30PMField 6LP's AutomotiveKC Rocks8-11
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:30PMField 5Funhouse PizzaThomas McGee Risk Solutions12-11
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMField 5KC RocksFunhouse Pizza9-6
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMField 6Landscope MasonryLSGSA - Bigge7-14
MondayJun 19, 20177:30PMField 5LSGSA - HayesGreat American Bank12-8
MondayJun 19, 20177:30PMField 6Thomas McGee Risk SolutionsCertified Safety0-13
TuesdayJun 20, 20176:00PMField 7Great American BankThomas McGee Risk Solutions7-15
TuesdayJun 20, 20176:00PMField 5LSGSA - BiggeKC Rocks9-8
TuesdayJun 20, 20176:00PMField 6Certified SafetyLSGSA - Hayes12-7
TuesdayJun 20, 20177:30PMField 6WildfireMetro Interiors11-14
TuesdayJun 20, 20177:30PMField 5Landscope MasonryThomas McGee Risk Solutions15-14
WednesdayJun 21, 20176:00PMField 6LP's AutomotiveWildfire1-15
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:30PMField 6Funhouse PizzaLandscope Masonry4-9
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMField 5Metro InteriorsLP's Automotive9-7
ThursdayJun 22, 20177:30PMField 5LSGSA - HayesKC Rocks9-8
Playoff:
WednesdayJul 5, 20176:00PMField 7Thomas McGee Risk SolutionsLP's Automotive
WednesdayJul 5, 20176:00PMField 8Great American BankMetro Interiors
WednesdayJul 5, 20176:00PMField 6Landscope MasonryFunhouse Pizza
WednesdayJul 5, 20177:30PMField 6LSGSA - HayesKC Rocks
WednesdayJul 5, 20179:00PMField 6TBDWildfire
WednesdayJul 5, 20179:00PMField 7TBDLSGSA - Bigge
WednesdayJul 5, 20179:00PMField 5TBDCertified Safety
ThursdayJul 6, 20176:00PMField 6TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20177:30PMField 6TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20176:00PMField 8TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20176:00PMField 7TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20177:30PMField 7TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20179:00PMField 8TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20179:00PMField 7TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20179:00PMField 6TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20174:00PMField 3TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20175:30PMField 3TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20177:00PMField 3TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20176:00PMField 5TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20177:30PMField 5TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20179:00PMField 5TBDTBD

Coach Pitch

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMField 3Spartan Foundation KC Sewing Academy 0-5Coach Pitch Red
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMField 2Bank of OdessaGroom's Appliance 11-2Coach Pitch Blue
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMField 2Lil ReignBulldogs 10-1Coach Pitch Red
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMField 2Minsky's KC Photo Booth 5-3Coach Pitch Red
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMField 3Main Slice PizzaGreiner Orthopedics 15-14Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMField 3LSGSA - PaullBrummel Lawn & Landscape 5-8Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMField 2Pink PanthersLady Warriors13-23Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayMay 17, 20175:30PMT-BallLSGSA - AlbinKC Photo Booth 4-0Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMField 3Brummel Lawn & Landscape Main Slice Pizza5-10Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMField 2LSGSA - Ward Spartan Foundation 4-0Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:00PMT-BallBulldogs Minsky's 3-6Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMField 2Lady WarriorsLSGSA - Paull15-0Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMField 3Midwest Outfitters Bank of Odessa9-17Coach Pitch Blue
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMField 3KC Sewing Academy Lil Reign12-11Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMField 2Groom's Appliance Pink Panthers3-18Coach Pitch Blue
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMField 2LSGSA - Ward LSGSA - Albin4-5Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMField 3Greiner Orthopedics Midwest Outfitters 11-11Coach Pitch Blue
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMField 2Spartan Foundation LSGSA - Albin0-7Coach Pitch Red
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMField 3Minsky's KC Sewing Academy 6-5Coach Pitch Red
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMField 2LSGSA - PaullGroom's Appliance 1-10Coach Pitch Blue
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMField 3Main Slice PizzaLady Warriors10-17Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMField 2KC Photo Booth Bulldogs 0-0Coach Pitch Red
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMField 3Brummel Lawn & Landscape Bank of Odessa8-13Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMField 2Pink PanthersMidwest Outfitters 10-17Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMField 3Lil ReignLSGSA - Ward 6-1Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayMay 24, 20175:30PMT-BallGreiner Orthopedics Brummel Lawn & Landscape 9-13Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMField 3Groom's Appliance Main Slice Pizza2-16Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMField 2Bank of OdessaPink Panthers8-21Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:00PMT-BallSpartan Foundation Lil Reign0-14Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMField 2Lady WarriorsGreiner Orthopedics 17-7Coach Pitch Blue
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMField 2LSGSA - AlbinBulldogs 1-2Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMField 3LSGSA - Ward Minsky's 6-3Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMField 2KC Sewing Academy KC Photo Booth 6-3Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMField 3Midwest Outfitters LSGSA - Paull15-3Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMField 3Minsky's Spartan Foundation 8-5Coach Pitch Red
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMField 2Brummel Lawn & Landscape Lady Warriors2-18Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMField 2Greiner Orthopedics Groom's Appliance 11-1Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMField 3Lil ReignLSGSA - Albin3-0Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMField 3LSGSA - Ward Bulldogs 8-7Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMField 2Bank of OdessaMain Slice Pizza6-14Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMField 3Lady WarriorsPink Panthers22-17Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMField 2Lil ReignMinsky's 16-15Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMField 3Midwest Outfitters Greiner Orthopedics 8-21Coach Pitch Blue
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMField 2Pink PanthersLSGSA - Paull15-3Coach Pitch Blue
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMField 3LSGSA - AlbinKC Sewing Academy 2-3Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMField 2Spartan Foundation KC Photo Booth 2-2Coach Pitch Red
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMField 3Main Slice PizzaPink Panthers16-23Coach Pitch Blue
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMField 2Lady WarriorsGroom's Appliance 16-7Coach Pitch Blue
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMField 3Bulldogs Spartan Foundation 8-5Coach Pitch Red
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMField 2Minsky's LSGSA - Albin6-2Coach Pitch Red
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMField 2KC Sewing Academy LSGSA - Ward 3-10Coach Pitch Red
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMField 3Brummel Lawn & Landscape Midwest Outfitters 5-15Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:30PMField 2Groom's Appliance LSGSA - Paull10-9Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:30PMField 3Greiner Orthopedics Bank of Odessa13-1Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayJun 7, 20175:30PMT-BallPink PanthersGreiner Orthopedics 3-14Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMField 2LSGSA - PaullMain Slice Pizza10-12Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMField 3KC Photo Booth Lil Reign0-11Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:00PMT-BallBank of OdessaBrummel Lawn & Landscape 11-1Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMField 2Midwest Outfitters Lady Warriors4-20Coach Pitch Blue
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMField 3KC Sewing Academy Spartan Foundation 8-10Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMField 2LSGSA - AlbinLSGSA - Ward 0-13Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMField 3KC Photo Booth Minsky's 3-11Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMField 2Bulldogs Lil Reign4-13Coach Pitch Red
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMField 3Greiner Orthopedics LSGSA - Paull11-7Coach Pitch Blue
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMField 2Groom's Appliance Midwest Outfitters 6-14Coach Pitch Blue
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMField 3Spartan Foundation LSGSA - Ward 3-9Coach Pitch Red
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMField 2Brummel Lawn & Landscape Pink Panthers6-25Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayJun 13, 20176:00PMField 2Lil ReignKC Sewing Academy 3-10Coach Pitch Red
TuesdayJun 13, 20176:00PMField 3Lady WarriorsBank of Odessa16-13Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayJun 13, 20177:30PMField 2Minsky's Bulldogs 6-7Coach Pitch Red
TuesdayJun 13, 20177:30PMField 3KC Photo Booth LSGSA - Albin2-4Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayJun 14, 20175:30PMT-BallLady WarriorsPink Panthers20-16Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMField 3Groom's Appliance Bank of Odessa11-12Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMField 2LSGSA - AlbinSpartan Foundation 4-10Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:00PMT-BallBulldogs KC Photo Booth 2-8Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:30PMField 2KC Sewing Academy Minsky's 15-10Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMField 3Brummel Lawn & Landscape LSGSA - Paull8-4Coach Pitch Blue
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMField 2Greiner Orthopedics Main Slice Pizza16-12Coach Pitch Blue
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:30PMField 3Midwest Outfitters Main Slice Pizza11-19Coach Pitch Blue
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMField 2Pink PanthersGroom's Appliance 16-6Coach Pitch Blue
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMField 3KC Photo Booth KC Sewing Academy 1-13Coach Pitch Red
MondayJun 19, 20177:30PMField 2Bulldogs LSGSA - AlbinCoach Pitch Red
MondayJun 19, 20177:30PMField 3LSGSA - PaullLady Warriors3-18Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayJun 20, 20176:00PMField 2Main Slice PizzaBrummel Lawn & Landscape 11-5Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayJun 20, 20176:00PMField 3Bank of OdessaMidwest Outfitters 3-9Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayJun 20, 20177:30PMField 2Lil ReignSpartan Foundation 10-9Coach Pitch Red
TuesdayJun 20, 20177:30PMField 3Minsky's LSGSA - Ward 6-13Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayJun 21, 20175:30PMT-BallLSGSA - Ward KC Photo Booth 9-5Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayJun 21, 20176:00PMField 2Spartan Foundation Minsky's 9-11Coach Pitch Red
WednesdayJun 21, 20176:00PMField 3Groom's Appliance LSGSA - PaullCoach Pitch Blue
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:00PMT-BallMidwest Outfitters Pink Panthers10-22Coach Pitch Blue
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:30PMField 2Brummel Lawn & Landscape Greiner Orthopedics 9-18Coach Pitch Blue
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMField 2LSGSA - AlbinLil Reign7-9Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMField 3Lady WarriorsMain Slice PizzaCoach Pitch Blue
ThursdayJun 22, 20177:30PMField 3KC Sewing Academy Bulldogs Coach Pitch Red
ThursdayJun 22, 20177:30PMField 2Bank of OdessaGreiner Orthopedics Coach Pitch Blue
MondayJun 26, 20176:00PMField 3KC Photo Booth LSGSA - Ward Coach Pitch Red
MondayJun 26, 20176:00PMField 2Bulldogs KC Sewing Academy Coach Pitch Red
MondayJun 26, 20177:30PMField 2Groom's Appliance Brummel Lawn & Landscape Coach Pitch Blue
MondayJun 26, 20177:30PMField 3LSGSA - PaullBank of OdessaCoach Pitch Blue
TuesdayJun 27, 20176:00PMField 3Main Slice PizzaMidwest Outfitters Coach Pitch Blue
TuesdayJun 27, 20177:30PMField 3LSGSA - Ward Lil ReignCoach Pitch Red
Playoff:
WednesdayJul 5, 20175:30PMT-BallTBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20176:00PMField 2TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20176:00PMField 3TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20176:00PMField 4TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20177:00PMT-BallTBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20177:30PMField 4TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20177:30PMField 2TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20177:30PMField 3TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20175:30PMT-BallTBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20176:00PMField 1TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20176:00PMField 2TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20176:00PMField 3TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20176:00PMField 4TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20177:00PMT-BallTBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20177:30PMField 4TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20177:30PMField 3TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20175:30PMT-BallTBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20176:00PMField 4TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20176:00PMField 2TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20176:00PMField 1TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20176:00PMField 3TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20177:00PMT-BallTBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20177:30PMField 2TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20177:30PMField 3TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20174:00PMField 4TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20175:30PMField 4TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20177:00PMField 4TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20176:00PMField 4TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20176:00PMField 3TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20177:30PMField 4TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20177:30PMField 3TBDTBD
TuesdayJul 11, 20176:00PMField 3TBDTBD

Div 1

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMField 4Stampede Softball (3rd)Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)8-1Division 1 Gold
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMField 1LSGSA - Presnell (4th)Goforth Real Estate (4th)9-8Division 1 Purple
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMField 3Custom Play Systems (4th)HyVee (4th)6-7Division 1 Purple
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMField 4The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) Summit Pediatrics (3rd)8-4Division 1 Gold
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMField 1LSGSA - Miller (3rd)Paradise Park (3rd) 3-4Division 1 Gold
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMField 1Legacy Wood (4th)Custom Play Systems (4th)3-7Division 1 Purple
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMField 4Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)4-7Division 1 Gold
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMField 1LSGSA - Hinton (4th)Blue Bombers (4th)8-6Division 1 Purple
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMField 4LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)LSGSA - Presnell (4th)4-3Division 1 Purple
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMField 4Stampede Softball (3rd)The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) 4-2Division 1 Gold
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMField 1Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)1-8Division 1 Gold
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMField 4Goforth Real Estate (4th)Legacy Wood (4th)4-7Division 1 Purple
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMField 1HyVee (4th)LSGSA - Hinton (4th)8-6Division 1 Purple
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMField 1Summit Pediatrics (3rd)LSGSA - Miller (3rd)4-9Division 1 Gold
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMField 1Paradise Park (3rd) Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)3-8Division 1 Gold
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMField 4The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)3-8Division 1 Gold
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMField 1Flynn (4th)HyVee (4th)6-11Division 1 Purple
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMField 1LSGSA - Presnell (4th)Blue Bombers (4th)6-13Division 1 Purple
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMField 4Legacy Wood (4th)LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)5-13Division 1 Purple
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMField 1Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)Summit Pediatrics (3rd)0-6Division 1 Gold
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMField 4LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)Paradise Park (3rd) 5-6Division 1 Gold
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMField 1Custom Play Systems (4th)Goforth Real Estate (4th)11-1Division 1 Purple
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMField 4LSGSA - Miller (3rd)Stampede Softball (3rd)3-9Division 1 Gold
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMField 1Stampede Softball (3rd)Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)13-0Division 1 Gold
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMField 4LSGSA - Hinton (4th)Flynn (4th)1-8Division 1 Purple
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMField 4Summit Pediatrics (3rd)LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)8-7Division 1 Gold
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMField 1The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) LSGSA - Miller (3rd)10-12Division 1 Gold
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMField 3Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)Paradise Park (3rd) 6-10Division 1 Gold
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMField 1Goforth Real Estate (4th)LSGSA - Hinton (4th)8-5Division 1 Purple
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMField 4HyVee (4th)LSGSA - Presnell (4th)15-3Division 1 Purple
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMField 4LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)Custom Play Systems (4th)0-9Division 1 Purple
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMField 1Blue Bombers (4th)Legacy Wood (4th)6-8Division 1 Purple
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMField 1LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)Stampede Softball (3rd)0-8Division 1 Gold
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMField 4Goforth Real Estate (4th)LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)7-6Division 1 Purple
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMField 1Legacy Wood (4th)HyVee (4th)7-9Division 1 Purple
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMField 4Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) 9-10Division 1 Gold
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMField 1Stampede Softball (3rd)Paradise Park (3rd) 4-5Division 1 Gold
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMField 4The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)5-6Division 1 Gold
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMField 1LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)Flynn (4th)3-1Division 1 Purple
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMField 4Blue Bombers (4th)Goforth Real Estate (4th)9-8Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMField 1LSGSA - Hinton (4th)Legacy Wood (4th)4-10Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMField 4Flynn (4th)LSGSA - Presnell (4th)14-13Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMField 4HyVee (4th)Custom Play Systems (4th)2-11Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMField 1LSGSA - Miller (3rd)Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)9-2Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMField 1LSGSA - Presnell (4th)Legacy Wood (4th)4-11Division 1 Purple
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMField 4Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)7-4Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMField 1Paradise Park (3rd) The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) 6-5Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMField 4Summit Pediatrics (3rd)Stampede Softball (3rd)2-10Division 1 Gold
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMField 4Goforth Real Estate (4th)HyVee (4th)5-8Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMField 1LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)LSGSA - Miller (3rd)4-7Division 1 Gold
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:30PMField 1Custom Play Systems (4th)LSGSA - Hinton (4th)7-1Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:30PMField 4Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)Stampede Softball (3rd)0-8Division 1 Gold
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMField 4Blue Bombers (4th)LSGSA - Presnell (4th)10-9Division 1 Purple
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMField 1HyVee (4th)LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)8-6Division 1 Purple
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMField 4LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)5-4Division 1 Gold
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMField 3Paradise Park (3rd) LSGSA - Miller (3rd)7-5Division 1 Gold
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMField 1Flynn (4th)Custom Play Systems (4th)8-10Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMField 4Summit Pediatrics (3rd)The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) 6-5Division 1 Gold
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMField 1LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)Blue Bombers (4th)10-1Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMField 4LSGSA - Hinton (4th)Goforth Real Estate (4th)Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMField 1Legacy Wood (4th)Flynn (4th)4-8Division 1 Purple
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMField 4LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)5-4Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMField 1The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) Stampede Softball (3rd)0-8Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMField 1LSGSA - Miller (3rd)Summit Pediatrics (3rd)8-2Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMField 4Custom Play Systems (4th)LSGSA - Presnell (4th)12-0Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 13, 20176:00PMField 1LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)LSGSA - Hinton (4th)7-6Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 13, 20176:00PMField 4Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)Paradise Park (3rd) 6-5Division 1 Gold
TuesdayJun 13, 20177:30PMField 1Blue Bombers (4th)HyVee (4th)2-8Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 13, 20177:30PMField 4Custom Play Systems (4th)Legacy Wood (4th)12-1Division 1 Purple
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMField 1Stampede Softball (3rd)LSGSA - Miller (3rd)6-2Division 1 Gold
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMField 4Paradise Park (3rd) LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)4-6Division 1 Gold
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:30PMField 4Goforth Real Estate (4th)LSGSA - Presnell (4th)Division 1 Purple
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:30PMField 1Blue Bombers (4th)LSGSA - Hinton (4th)7-3Division 1 Purple
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:30PMField 3LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)Flynn (4th)Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMField 1Goforth Real Estate (4th)Flynn (4th)7-5Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMField 4Summit Pediatrics (3rd)Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)3-8Division 1 Gold
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:30PMField 1HyVee (4th)Legacy Wood (4th)7-4Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:30PMField 4Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) 4-8Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMField 4Paradise Park (3rd) Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)8-3Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMField 1LSGSA - Miller (3rd)The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 19, 20177:30PMField 4Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)Stampede Softball (3rd)2-10Division 1 Gold
MondayJun 19, 20177:30PMField 1LSGSA - Hinton (4th)HyVee (4th)6-13Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 20, 20176:00PMField 4LSGSA - Presnell (4th)LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)7-11Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 20, 20176:00PMField 1Legacy Wood (4th)Goforth Real Estate (4th)8-7Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 20, 20177:30PMField 1Flynn (4th)Blue Bombers (4th)Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 20, 20177:30PMField 4LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)Summit Pediatrics (3rd)13-1Division 1 Gold
WednesdayJun 21, 20176:00PMField 5LSGSA - Miller (3rd)Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)Division 1 Gold
WednesdayJun 21, 20176:00PMField 1Summit Pediatrics (3rd)Paradise Park (3rd) Division 1 Gold
WednesdayJun 21, 20176:00PMField 4Blue Bombers (4th)LSGSA - Presnell (4th)4-3Division 1 Purple
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:30PMField 3Goforth Real Estate (4th)Custom Play Systems (4th)Division 1 Purple
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:30PMField 1Stampede Softball (3rd)LSGSA - Winkle (3rd)Division 1 Gold
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:30PMField 4LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)Legacy Wood (4th)8-7Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMField 4Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)LSGSA - Miller (3rd)Division 1 Gold
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMField 1The Sassy Sluggers (3rd) Lotspeich Automotive (3rd)Division 1 Gold
ThursdayJun 22, 20177:30PMField 1LSGSA - Hinton (4th)Custom Play Systems (4th)Division 1 Purple
ThursdayJun 22, 20177:30PMField 4HyVee (4th)Flynn (4th)Division 1 Purple
MondayJun 26, 20176:00PMField 1Custom Play Systems (4th)Blue Bombers (4th)Division 1 Purple
MondayJun 26, 20176:00PMField 4Flynn (4th)LSGSA - Sports Junkie (4th)Division 1 Purple
MondayJun 26, 20177:30PMField 4LSGSA - Presnell (4th)LSGSA - Hinton (4th)Division 1 Purple
MondayJun 26, 20177:30PMField 1Paradise Park (3rd) Summit Pediatrics (3rd)Division 1 Gold
TuesdayJun 27, 20176:00PMField 1Blue Bombers (4th)Flynn (4th)Division 1 Purple
TuesdayJun 27, 20176:00PMField 4Blue Lotus Family Med (3rd)Summit Pediatrics (3rd)Division 1 Gold
Playoff:
WednesdayJul 5, 20176:00PMField 5TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20176:00PMField 1TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20177:30PMField 5TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20177:30PMField 1TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20179:00PMField 1TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20179:00PMField 3TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20179:00PMField 4TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 5, 20179:00PMField 2TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20177:30PMField 5TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20177:30PMField 1TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20177:30PMField 2TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20179:00PMField 1TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20179:00PMField 2TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20179:00PMField 3TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20179:00PMField 4TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20179:00PMField 5TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20176:00PMField 6TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20176:00PMField 5TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20177:30PMField 5TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20177:30PMField 6TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20177:30PMField 1TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20179:00PMField 5TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20179:00PMField 1TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20179:00PMField 2TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20174:00PMField 2TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20174:00PMField 1TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20175:30PMField 2TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20175:30PMField 1TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20176:00PMField 1TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20176:00PMField 2TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20177:30PMField 1TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20177:30PMField 2TBDTBD

Div 3

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMField 8LSGSA- MikleCertified Restoration4-11
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMField 7REIGNPolsinelli16-7
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMField 8Adv. Home Solutions Farm to Market Bread 1-15
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMField 8PolsinelliLSGSA- Mikle12-11
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMField 8Farm to Market Bread Rayne Storm10-0
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMField 5REIGNLady Royals15-4
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMField 5Lady RoyalsRayne Storm4-13
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMField 8PolsinelliFarm to Market Bread 3-9
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMField 8REIGNFarm to Market Bread 11-6
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMField 7LSGSA- MikleRayne Storm2-15
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMField 8Certified RestorationREIGN11-7
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMField 5PolsinelliCertified Restoration6-12
TuesdayMay 23, 20179:00PMField 5Certified RestorationAdv. Home Solutions 14-5
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMField 8Farm to Market Bread LSGSA- Mikle14-2
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMField 8Lady RoyalsAdv. Home Solutions 2-13
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMField 5PolsinelliLady Royals12-11
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMField 5Rayne StormAdv. Home Solutions 13-3
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMField 7Farm to Market Bread Polsinelli11-2
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMField 5Certified RestorationFarm to Market Bread 6-3
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMField 7LSGSA- MikleAdv. Home Solutions 9-6
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMField 8Certified RestorationLady Royals14-7
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMField 7REIGNAdv. Home Solutions 11-8
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMField 7Rayne StormREIGN2-12
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMField 8Lady RoyalsLSGSA- Mikle6-12
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMField 5PolsinelliRayne Storm5-4
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMField 7Rayne StormCertified Restoration9-10
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMField 7LSGSA- MiklePolsinelli8-15
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMField 7Farm to Market Bread Lady Royals10-9
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMField 8LSGSA- MikleREIGN3-13
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMField 8Lady RoyalsREIGN1-15
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMField 7Adv. Home Solutions Polsinelli6-11
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMField 5Rayne StormFarm to Market Bread 3-11
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMField 5Adv. Home Solutions Certified Restoration10-15
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMField 8PolsinelliREIGN11-9
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMField 8REIGNCertified Restoration9-2
TuesdayJun 13, 20176:00PMField 8Certified RestorationLSGSA- Mikle9-8
TuesdayJun 13, 20177:30PMField 8Adv. Home Solutions Rayne Storm2-12
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMField 8Lady RoyalsPolsinelli2-13
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:30PMField 7Farm to Market Bread Adv. Home Solutions 12-2
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMField 5Rayne StormLady Royals7-0
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:30PMField 5LSGSA- MikleFarm to Market Bread 1-15
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMField 8Adv. Home Solutions LSGSA- Mikle5-15
MondayJun 19, 20177:30PMField 8Rayne StormLSGSA- Mikle15-3
TuesdayJun 20, 20177:30PMField 7Certified RestorationPolsinelli8-14
WednesdayJun 21, 20176:00PMField 8Farm to Market Bread REIGN1-6
WednesdayJun 21, 20176:00PMField 7Adv. Home Solutions Lady Royals5-10
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:30PMField 7Lady RoyalsCertified Restoration10-9
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:30PMField 8REIGNRayne Storm8-5
Playoff:
WednesdayJul 5, 20177:30PMField 8Rayne StormPolsinelli
WednesdayJul 5, 20177:30PMField 7Adv. Home Solutions REIGN
WednesdayJul 5, 20179:00PMField 8Lady RoyalsCertified Restoration
ThursdayJul 6, 20176:00PMField 5LSGSA- MikleFarm to Market Bread
ThursdayJul 6, 20179:00PMField 6TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20179:00PMField 7TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20177:30PMField 4TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20177:30PMField 8TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20179:00PMField 4TBDTBD
FridayJul 7, 20179:00PMField 3TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20174:00PMField 5TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20174:00PMField 8TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20175:30PMField 5TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20176:00PMField 6TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20177:30PMField 6TBDTBD

Div 4

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMField 7Exit Room - James FlanaganHeat 11-6
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMField 6O'Reilly Auto - Chuck KaiserMadison Wealth - Doug Clark7-15
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMField 6Blue Springs DiamondsO'Reilly Auto - Chuck Kaiser8-12
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMField 7Exit Room - James FlanaganMadison Wealth - Doug Clark7-14
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMField 8Summit Turf - Steve RockHeat 13-1
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMField 6Exit Room - James FlanaganBlue Springs Diamonds13-7
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMField 7O'Reilly Auto - Chuck KaiserSummit Turf - Steve Rock2-13
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMField 8Madison Wealth - Doug ClarkHeat 9-3
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMField 6Blue Springs DiamondsMadison Wealth - Doug Clark4-16
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMField 8Heat O'Reilly Auto - Chuck Kaiser8-12
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMField 7Summit Turf - Steve RockExit Room - James Flanagan13-7
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMField 8O'Reilly Auto - Chuck KaiserBlue Springs Diamonds4-10
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMField 6Madison Wealth - Doug ClarkExit Room - James Flanagan10-9
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMField 7Heat Summit Turf - Steve Rock1-0
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMField 8Madison Wealth - Doug ClarkO'Reilly Auto - Chuck Kaiser8-3
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMField 7Blue Springs DiamondsSummit Turf - Steve Rock1-0
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMField 6Heat Exit Room - James Flanagan2-10
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMField 7Madison Wealth - Doug ClarkBlue Springs Diamonds10-4
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMField 8O'Reilly Auto - Chuck KaiserHeat 10-4
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMField 6Exit Room - James FlanaganSummit Turf - Steve Rock4-16
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMField 8Summit Turf - Steve RockO'Reilly Auto - Chuck Kaiser10-0
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMField 6Blue Springs DiamondsExit Room - James Flanagan5-13
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMField 7Heat Madison Wealth - Doug Clark7-15
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMField 6Heat Blue Springs Diamonds5-6
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMField 8Madison Wealth - Doug ClarkSummit Turf - Steve Rock2-10
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMField 7O'Reilly Auto - Chuck KaiserExit Room - James Flanagan3-15
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:30PMField 8Summit Turf - Steve RockMadison Wealth - Doug Clark11-2
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:30PMField 7Exit Room - James FlanaganO'Reilly Auto - Chuck Kaiser11-6
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:30PMField 6Blue Springs DiamondsHeat 9-10
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:30PMField 5Summit Turf - Steve RockBlue Springs Diamonds13-3
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMField 6Exit Room - James FlanaganHeat
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMField 8O'Reilly Auto - Chuck KaiserMadison Wealth - Doug Clark1-12
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMField 7Summit Turf - Steve RockBlue Springs Diamonds13-1
ThursdayJun 22, 20177:30PMField 6Summit Turf - Steve RockExit Room - James Flanagan6-0
ThursdayJun 22, 20177:30PMField 7Blue Springs DiamondsMadison Wealth - Doug Clark6-12
ThursdayJun 22, 20177:30PMField 8Heat O'Reilly Auto - Chuck Kaiser0-12
Playoff:
ThursdayJul 6, 20176:00PMField 7Blue Springs DiamondsO'Reilly Auto - Chuck Kaiser
ThursdayJul 6, 20176:00PMField 8Heat Exit Room - James Flanagan
ThursdayJul 6, 20177:30PMField 7TBDSummit Turf - Steve Rock
ThursdayJul 6, 20177:30PMField 8TBDMadison Wealth - Doug Clark
ThursdayJul 6, 20179:00PMField 7TBDTBD
ThursdayJul 6, 20179:00PMField 8TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20175:30PMField 7TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20175:30PMField 8TBDTBD
SundayJul 9, 20177:00PMField 7TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20176:00PMField 8TBDTBD
MondayJul 10, 20177:30PMField 8TBDTBD